Dixie Simon Real Estate Broker
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sold Listings
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1127 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
1/26

$240,000

$250,000

4.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,608 SqFt

1127 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

Listed by Dixie Simon of REAL Broker LLC

3019 N Argonne Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99218
1/22

$250,000

$289,000

13.5%
1,344 SqFt

3019 N Argonne Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99218

Listed by Dixie Simon of REAL Broker LLC

3109 N Argonne Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99218
1/22

$250,000

$289,000

13.5%
2 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot

3109 N Argonne Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99218

Listed by Dixie Simon of REAL Broker LLC

420 E D St, Deer Park, WA 99006
1/31

$397,000

$389,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt

420 E D St, Deer Park, WA 99006

Listed by Barbara Frye of Amplify Real Estate Services

17924 N Colton Ct, Colbert, WA 99005
1/50

$499,900

$499,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,172 SqFt

17924 N Colton Ct, Colbert, WA 99005

Listed by Dixie Simon of REAL Broker LLC

10401 S Silver Ln, Spokane, WA 99223
1/50

$1,100,000

$1,200,000

8.3%
4 Beds4 Baths4,922 SqFt

10401 S Silver Ln, Spokane, WA 99223

Listed by Traci Bemis of eXp Realty, LLC

820 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
1/39

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

820 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

Listed by Dixie Simon of REAL Broker LLC

1820 W 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
1/29

$220,000

$230,000

4.3%
1 Bed1 Bath726 SqFt

1820 W 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

Listed by Dixie Simon of American R.E. Associates, Inc

3121 N Bowdish Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
1/33

$369,000

$340,000

8.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

3121 N Bowdish Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

Listed by Dixie Simon of American R.E. Associates, Inc

501 K St, Cheney, WA 99004
1/27

$520,000

$524,999

1.0%
2,560 SqFt

501 K St, Cheney, WA 99004

Listed by Khalil Beznaiguia of Windermere Manito, LLC

2902 W Eden Ln, Deer Park, WA 99006
1/35

$590,000

$599,999

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths3,184 SqFt

2902 W Eden Ln, Deer Park, WA 99006

Listed by Dixie Simon of American R.E. Associates, Inc

1803 S Bowdish Rd, Spokane, WA 99206
1/33

$385,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

1803 S Bowdish Rd, Spokane, WA 99206

Listed by Melissa Murphy of Prime Real Estate Group, LLC

22855 E Country Vista Dr ##474, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
1/24

$352,000

$358,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

22855 E Country Vista Dr ##474, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

Listed by Dixie Simon of American R.E. Associates, Inc

1813 N Grady Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
1/34

$275,000

$269,900

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

1813 N Grady Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

Listed by Stacy Montoya of Heartwarming Homes Realty

2201 N Craig Rd #Lot 283, Spokane, WA 99224
1/13

$58,000

$56,000

3.6%
1 Bed1 Bath399 SqFt

2201 N Craig Rd #Lot 283, Spokane, WA 99224

Listed by Dixie Simon of American R.E. Associates, Inc

6011 E 6th Ave #Y-8, Spokane, WA 99212
1/11

$210,000

$205,000

2.4%
1 Bed1 Bath598 SqFt

6011 E 6th Ave #Y-8, Spokane, WA 99212

Listed by Darren Bass of Source Real Estate

Lot 43 Westview Dr #L8  B1, Nine Mile Falls, WA 99026
1/24

$142,500

$150,000

5.0%
0.91 Acres

Lot 43 Westview Dr #L8 B1, Nine Mile Falls, WA 99026

Listed by Jill Klinke of Windermere Manito, LLC

11313 E Fairview Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
1/25

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt

11313 E Fairview Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

Listed by Dixie Simon of American R.E. Associates, Inc

2111 E Diamond Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
1/35

$265,000

$269,000

1.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,712 SqFt

2111 E Diamond Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

Listed by Melissa O'Bannon of Kelly Right Real Estate of Spo

11505 E Stoughton Rd, Valleyford, WA 99036
1/29

$680,000

$699,900

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,623 SqFt

11505 E Stoughton Rd, Valleyford, WA 99036

Listed by Ed Morrow of Team Real Estate

3824 E Buckeye Ave, Spokane, WA 99217
1/32

$359,000

$359,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

3824 E Buckeye Ave, Spokane, WA 99217

Listed by Jody Lee of American R.E. Associates, Inc

7111 N Winston Dr, Spokane, WA 99208
1/49

$525,050

$475,000

10.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,762 SqFt

7111 N Winston Dr, Spokane, WA 99208

Listed by Elizabeth Sorensen of Haven Real Estate Group

8319 E Liberty Ave, Millwood, WA 99212-2040
1/39

$420,000

$400,000

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,260 SqFt

8319 E Liberty Ave, Millwood, WA 99212-2040

Listed by Dan McLaughlin of CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

24539 S Pine Spring Rd, Cheney, WA 99004-8861
1/33

$369,000

$359,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

24539 S Pine Spring Rd, Cheney, WA 99004-8861

Listed by Hunter Mackay of eXp Realty, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logosite logo
Dixie Simon

Dixie Simon License ID: 316849

+1(509) 385-4441 dixiesim@gmail.com

509 N Shamrock Rd, Spokane Valley ,, Washington, 99037, USA

    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sold Listings
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
    • About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logosite logo
Dixie Simon

Dixie Simon License ID: 316849

+1(509) 385-4441 dixiesim@gmail.com

509 N Shamrock Rd, Spokane Valley ,, Washington, 99037, USA

    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sold Listings
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot